Hudobný odbor:

Bellay Benedikt 1.stupeň keyboard
Černý Nicolas 1.stupeň keyboard
Žerovnický Viktor 1.stupeň keyboard
Hurbanová Natália  1.stupeň spev
Šebelová Sára 1.stupeň spev
Lašákov Laura 1.stupeň gitara
Čelústková Klára 1.stupeň klavír
Faganová Júlia 1.stupeň klavír
Límová Linda 1.stupeň klavír
Bellay Kornel 1.stupeň zobc.flauta
Radó Slavena 1.stupeň alt.flauta
Hurbanová Natália 1.stupeň klavír
Indrichovič Andrej 1.stupeň klavír
Blažovský Patrik 1.stupeň pozauna
Hološová Viktorie  1.stupeň spev
Caletková Natália 1.stupeň alt.flauta
Horská Petra 1.stupeň spev
Ondrášová Alica 1.stupeň spev
Formáne Juraj 2.stupeň akordeón
Horváthová Jarmila 2.stupeň spev
Miša Štefan  2.stupeň cimbál

 

Tanečný odbor:

Butašová Adela 1.stupeň moderný tanec
Komínková Kristína 1.stupeň moderný tanec
Macháčková Diana 1.stupeň moderný tanec
Mislovičová Terézia 1.stupeň moderný tanec
Ovečková Silvia 1.stupeň moderný tanec
Príkazská Andrea 1.stupeň moderný tanec
Vyskočová Valéria 1.stupeň moderný tanec
Hertlová Tereza 1.stupeň moderný tanec
Ondrušová Sára 1.stupeň ľudový tanec
Zriniová Veronika 1.stupeň ľudový tanec
Hrehorová Klára 1.stupeň ľudový tanec
Kračmerová Tereza 1.stupeň ľudový tanec
Rehák Simon 1.stupeň ľudový tanec
Tokoš Ondrej 1.stupeň ľudový tanec
Reháková Laura 2.stupeň moderný tanec
Martinková Erika 2.stupeň moderný tanec
Regásková Natália 2.stupeň moderný tanec
Volečková Veronika 2.stupeň moderný tanec
Zborilová Jana 2.stupeň moderný tanec
Cemper Filip 2.stupeň moderný tanec
Cintulová Mariana ŠPD moderný tanec
Danovičová Katarína ŠPD moderný tanec
Richterová Nikoleta ŠPD moderný tanec
Dinková Patrícia ŠPD ľudový tanec
Chaloupka Radim ŠPD ľudový tanec
Machálek Miroslav ŠPD ľudový tanec
Machálková Gabriela ŠPD ľudový tanec
Martinčičová Jaroslava ŠPD ľudový tanec
Martinusík Ľubomír ŠPD ľudový tanec
Mikošková Elena ŠPD ľudový tanec
Slavik Peter ŠPD ľudový tanec
Veselý Milan ŠPD ľudový tanec
Zelenková Alena ŠPD ľudový tanec
Zezula Ladislav ŠPD ľudový tanec
Zezulová Marta ŠPD ľudový tanec
Timko Eduard ŠPD ľudový tanec
Timková Miriam ŠPD ľudový tanec

 

Výtvarný odbor: 

Baumgartner Adam 1.stupeň
Boráková Veronika 1.stupeň
Grebáčová Natália 1.stupeň
Medlenová Dana 1.stupeň
Peťková Lucia 1.stupeň
Polák Jakub 1.stupeň
Starychová Sabina 1.stupeň
Šebestová Henrieta 1.stupeň
Valová Nadežda 1.stupeň
Vávrová Aneta 1.stupeň
Prachárová Mária 1.stupeň
Turkovič Patrik 1.stupeň
Kračmerová Tereza 1.stupeň
Flajžíková Viktória 1.stupeň
Horáková Tamara 1.stupeň
Romančík Matúš 1.stupeň
Jasenská Alexandra 1.stupeň
Kudláčová Zuzana 1.stupeň
Romanová Ema 1.stupeň
Chudík Adam 1.stupeň
Vlková Dáša 1.stupeň
Tokošová Aneta 1.stupeň
Petrovič Juraj 2.stupeň
Galovičová Anna ŠPD
Krušinová Dagmar ŠPD
Križánková Eva ŠPD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Počet návštev článkov
56172